Ομάδες

Β2 Ανδρών

  • Α.Ο. Αραδίππου
  • Άτλαντας Πάφου
  • Ε.Ν. Αγίου Αθανασίου
  • ΠΑΟΚ Κοκκινοτριμιθιάς
  • Κέντρο Νεότητας Αγίου Νικολάου
  • Εθνική Ενόπλων

U18 Ανδρών

Κατηγορία Α

  • ΑΕΛ
  • ΑΠΟΕΛ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΑΠΟΠ
  • ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μέσα Γειτονιάς
  • Ε. Ν. Παραλιμνίου
  • ΕΘΑ Έγκωμης
  • Εθνική U16
  • Ζήνωνας Καλαθόσφαιρα
  • ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Στροβόλου
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγλαντζιάς
  • Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ

Κατηγορία Β

  • MJ Basket Plus
  • YOUTH Stars
  • Αθλητικός Όμιλος Αραδίππου
  • ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
  • ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ
  • ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Αγρού
  • ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Καϊμακλίου
  • Ε. Ν. Αγίου Αθανασίου
  • ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
  • ΟΝΗΣΙΛΛΟΣ Σωτήρας
  • ΠΑΟΚ 2016 - ΕΝ. Κοκκινοτριμιθιάς
  • Υδρα Ασφαλιστική ΕΝΑΔ

U16 Ανδρών

  • MJ Basket Plus
  • NBA BC
  • YOUTH Stars
  • Α.Ο. Αραδίπου
  • ΑΕΛ
  • ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
  • ΑΠΟΕΛ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΑΠΟΠ
  • ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μέσα Γειτονιάς
  • ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ
  • ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Αγρού
  • ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Καϊμακλίου
  • ΕΘΑ
  • ΖΗΝΩΝΑΣ Καλαθόσφαιρα
  • ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Στροβόλου
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγλαντζιάς
  • ΟΝΗΣΙΛΛΟΣ Σωτήρας
  • Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ

U14 Ανδρών

  • MJ Basket Plus
  • YOUTH Stars
  • YOUTH Stars B
  • Α.Ο. Αραδίπου
  • ΑΕΛ
  • ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
  • ΑΠΟΕΛ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΑΠΟΠ
  • ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μέσα Γειτονιάς
  • ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ
  • ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ (Β) Καϊμακλίου
  • ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Καϊμακλίου
  • Ε.Ν. Αγ. Αθανασίου
  • ΕΘΑ
  • ΖΗΝΩΝΑΣ Καλαθόσφαιρα
  • ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Στροβόλου
  • ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Αγλαντζιάς
  • ΟΝΗΣΙΛΛΟΣ Σωτήρας
  • ΠΑΟΚ 2016 - ΕΝ. Κοκκινοτριμιθιάς
  • Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ

Γυναίκες

  • ΑΠΟΠ
  • ΑΕΛ
  • ΑΠΟΕΛ
  • ΑΕΚ
  • Απόλλων
  • ΕΝΑΔ
  • Κεραυνός

U18 Γυναικών

  • YOUTH Stars
  • Α.Ο. ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
  • ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Γερμασόγειας
  • ΑΠΟΕΛ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΑΠΟΠ
  • ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Αγρού
  • ΕΘΑ
  • Ζήνωνας Καλαθόσφαιρα
  • ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Στροβόλου
  • Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ
  • Ύδρα Ασφαλιστική ΕΝΑΔ

U16 Γυναικών

  • NBA BC
  • YOUTH Stars
  • Α.Ο. ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
  • ΑΕΛ
  • ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Γερμασόγειας
  • ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
  • ΑΠΟΕΛ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΑΠΟΠ
  • ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ
  • ΕΘΑ
  • ΖΗΝΩΝΑΣ Καλαθόσφαιρα
  • ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Στροβόλου
  • ΠΑΟΚ 2016 - ΕΝ. Κοκκινοτριμιθιάς
  • Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ
  • Ύδρα Ασφαλιστική ΕΝΑΔ

U14 Γυναικών

  • YOUTH Stars
  • Α.Ο. ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
  • ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
  • ΑΠΟΕΛ
  • ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
  • ΑΠΟΠ
  • ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ
  • ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Καϊμακλίου
  • ΕΘΑ
  • ΖΗΝΩΝΑΣ Καλαθόσφαιρα
  • ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Στροβόλου
  • Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ
  • Ύδρα Ασφαλιστική ΕΝΑΔ

U12 ΜΙΝΙ

U10 ΠΡΟΜΙΝΙ

 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΠΑΠ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ:

Θ. Ομάδα Ν. Η. Β.
1 Κεραυνός 14 2 30
2 Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ 12 4 28
3 ΑΠΟΕΛ 9 7 25
4 Ε. Ν. Παραλιμνίου 7 9 23
5 Ε.Θ.Α. Έγκωμης 3 13 19
6 Απόλλων 3 13 19

Instagram

Εγγραφή στο Newsletter